PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:33:37 |
47,1 |
2 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
00:25 |
|
3 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
00:33 |
|
4 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:35 |
|
5 |
MANION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:38 |
|
6 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:46 |
|
7 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:49 |
|
8 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
01:06 |
|
9 |
COWAN Alexander |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:18 |
|
10 |
SIMPSON George |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
01:20 |
|
11 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
01:22 |
|
12 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:28 |
|
13 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
01:35 |
|
14 |
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco |
ESP |
CANYON BICYCLES |
01:36 |
|
15 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:39 |
|
16 |
KRASILNIKAU Andrei |
BLR |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
01:41 |
|
17 |
RHIM Brendan |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
01:41 |
|
18 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
01:44 |
|
19 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:45 |
|
20 |
FRETER Johnathan |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
01:47 |
|
21 |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo |
MEX |
AEVELO |
01:49 |
|
22 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:50 |
|
23 |
PICCOLI James Gene |
CAN |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
01:55 |
|
24 |
BLEVINS Christopher |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:55 |
|
25 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:56 |
|
26 |
ROBERGE Adam |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:56 |
|
27 |
NEWKIRK Isaiah |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
01:58 |
|
28 |
MARSHALL Kaler |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
02:08 |
|
29 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
AEVELO |
02:10 |
|
30 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
02:15 |
|
31 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
02:19 |
|
32 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
AEVELO |
02:25 |
|
33 |
ENGLE Micah |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
02:26 |
|
34 |
SHELDEN Taylor |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
02:27 |
|
35 |
CLEMENCE Andrew |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
02:28 |
|
36 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
02:30 |
|
37 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
02:41 |
|
38 |
YOUNG Chad |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
02:42 |
|
39 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
02:44 |
|
40 |
BURSTON Samuel |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
02:47 |
|
41 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
02:54 |
|
42 |
PETERMAN Jim |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
02:54 |
|
43 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
02:58 |
|
44 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
02:59 |
|
45 |
SAMUEL Travis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:04 |
|
46 |
MORTON Angus |
AUS |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
03:09 |
|
47 |
WOLFE Ben |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
03:09 |
|
48 |
ZIMMER Matt |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
03:10 |
|
49 |
SQUIRE Robert |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
03:11 |
|
50 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:13 |
|
51 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
03:14 |
|
52 |
BEYER Chad |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
03:23 |
|
53 |
CRONYN Max |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
03:26 |
|
54 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
03:29 |
|
55 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
03:31 |
|
56 |
LEWIS Joseph |
AUS |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
03:34 |
|
57 |
STITES Tyler |
USA |
AEVELO |
03:35 |
|
58 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
03:35 |
|
59 |
BERENDS Ethan |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
03:39 |
|
60 |
WINN Chris |
AUS |
CANYON BICYCLES |
03:41 |
|
61 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
03:42 |
|
62 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
03:42 |
|
63 |
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
03:43 |
|
64 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
03:43 |
|
65 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
03:47 |
|
66 |
ZAVYALOV Innokenty |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
03:49 |
|
67 |
BROWN Cortlan |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
03:50 |
|
68 |
MENZIES Karl |
AUS |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
03:52 |
|
69 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
03:57 |
|
70 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
03:58 |
|
71 |
CASSIN Charles |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
03:58 |
|
72 |
GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel |
ESP |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
04:01 |
|
73 |
FISHER Steve |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
04:05 |
|
74 |
RATHE Jacob |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
04:05 |
|
75 |
HAIDET Lance |
USA |
AEVELO |
04:07 |
|
76 |
CARMAN Ben |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
04:08 |
|
77 |
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin |
ESP |
AEVELO |
04:08 |
|
78 |
FLAUTT Oliver |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
04:10 |
|
79 |
MILLER Barry |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
04:10 |
|
80 |
GERVAIS Laurent |
CAN |
AEVELO |
04:11 |
|
81 |
AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
04:15 |
|
82 |
HALTRICH Coulton |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
04:18 |
|
83 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
04:18 |
|
84 |
DIAZ Andrés |
COL |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
04:19 |
|
85 |
RAMIREZ Dennis |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
04:27 |
|
86 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:35 |
|
87 |
BACALA Joseph |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
04:36 |
|
88 |
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad |
MEX |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
04:36 |
|
89 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
04:37 |
|
90 |
GREIF David |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
04:37 |
|
91 |
BRADBURN Scott |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
04:42 |
|
92 |
MASBOURIAN Nicolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
04:45 |
|
93 |
CARTIER Alexis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
04:45 |
|
94 |
GARDNER Sean |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
04:51 |
|
95 |
FITCH Anthony |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
04:55 |
|
96 |
RAVELO-AVILA Christhian |
COL |
303 PROJECT |
04:58 |
|
97 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
04:59 |
|
98 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
05:00 |
|
99 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:05 |
|
100 |
STEPHENS Austin |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
05:05 |
|
101 |
WYMAN Chris |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLIN6 T |
05:07 |
|
102 |
HERNANDEZ Michael |
USA |
AEVELO |
05:11 |
|
103 |
WARREN Taylor |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
05:14 |
|
104 |
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron Patricio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
05:15 |
|
105 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
05:16 |
|
106 |
ZWART Wouter |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
05:16 |
|
107 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
05:18 |
|
108 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
05:20 |
|
109 |
MURRAY Gavin |
USA |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:23 |
|
110 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
05:28 |
|
111 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
05:29 |
|
112 |
BERRY Joshua |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
05:29 |
|
113 |
HOLT Ian |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
05:31 |
|
114 |
NADON Marc-Antoine |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:31 |
|
115 |
FOSTER Benjamin |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
05:31 |
|
116 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
05:37 |
|
117 |
O'BRIEN Conor |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:39 |
|
118 |
GOGUELY Jules |
USA |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:44 |
|
119 |
SAVRE Tim |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
05:47 |
|
120 |
LAVERY Philip |
IRL |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:47 |
|
121 |
MCCORMACK Brendan |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
05:56 |
|
122 |
BURLEIGH Michael |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
05:56 |
|
123 |
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:03 |
|
124 |
CASILLAS CARMONA Jhonatan |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:04 |
|
125 |
BRYFOGLE Agam |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
06:07 |
|
126 |
BARBERI Stefano |
BRA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
06:18 |
|
127 |
GILLOTT Owen |
AUS |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
06:26 |
|
128 |
TORRACA Nicholas |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
06:28 |
|
129 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
06:33 |
|
130 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
06:45 |
|
131 |
LIVINGSTONE Peter |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
06:53 |
|
132 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:55 |
|
133 |
BACA Antonio |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
07:06 |
|
134 |
LAZZAROTTO Marcos |
BRA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
07:07 |
|
135 |
ACKERMANN Maxwell |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
07:21 |
|
OTL |
QUINTEROS MOYA Alexis Benjamin |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
13:32 |
|
DNS |
MEDINA ROBLES Gerardo |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
HUFFMAN Evan |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
07:02:26 |
|
2 |
EISENHART Taylor |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
00:25 |
|
3 |
DAL-CIN Matteo |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:30 |
|
4 |
ELLSAY Nigel |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
07:55 |
|
5 |
TVETCOV Serghei |
ROU |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
00:35 |
|
6 |
MANION Gavin |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
00:38 |
|
7 |
BRITTON Robert |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
00:49 |
|
8 |
MURPHY Kyle |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
01:06 |
|
9 |
COWAN Alexander |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:18 |
|
10 |
CATAFORD Alexander |
CAN |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
01:22 |
|
11 |
BASSETT Stephen |
USA |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
01:25 |
|
12 |
CARPENTER Robin |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
01:34 |
|
13 |
MANCEBO PEREZ Francisco |
ESP |
CANYON BICYCLES |
01:35 |
|
14 |
NARVAEZ PRADO Jhonnatan Manuel |
ECU |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:39 |
|
15 |
VILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ Luis Ricardo |
MEX |
AEVELO |
01:48 |
|
16 |
DE VOS Adam |
CAN |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:50 |
|
17 |
PICCOLI James Gene |
CAN |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
01:54 |
|
18 |
BLEVINS Christopher |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
01:55 |
|
19 |
KUSS Sepp |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
01:55 |
|
20 |
JARAMILLO DIEZ Daniel Alexander |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
02:13 |
|
21 |
FRETER Johnathan |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
02:19 |
|
22 |
SHELDEN Taylor |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
02:26 |
|
23 |
KRASILNIKAU Andrei |
BLR |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
02:26 |
|
24 |
ACEVEDO COLLE Javier Alexis |
COL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
02:53 |
|
25 |
MARSHALL Kaler |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
02:53 |
|
26 |
HECHT Gage |
USA |
AEVELO |
02:57 |
|
27 |
MAUCH Justin |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
03:00 |
|
28 |
BURKE Jack |
CAN |
AEVELO |
03:04 |
|
29 |
COMPANIONI Ruben |
CUB |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
03:05 |
|
30 |
MCCABE Travis |
USA |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
03:08 |
|
31 |
YOUNG Chad |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
03:10 |
|
32 |
SQUIRE Robert |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
03:11 |
|
33 |
BROWN Connor |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
03:15 |
|
34 |
ROBERGE Adam |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
03:16 |
|
35 |
NEWKIRK Isaiah |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
03:19 |
|
36 |
BEYER Chad |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
03:20 |
|
37 |
ZUKOWSKY Nickolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
03:21 |
|
38 |
NORRIS Lachlan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
03:33 |
|
39 |
BERENDS Ethan |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
03:39 |
|
40 |
CASTILLO SOTO Ulises Alfredo |
MEX |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
03:45 |
|
41 |
GARCIA ESTEVEZ Victor Manuel |
ESP |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
04:00 |
|
42 |
SWIRBUL Keegan |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
04:03 |
|
43 |
SIMPSON George |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
04:06 |
|
44 |
BURSTON Samuel |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
04:07 |
|
45 |
MILLER Barry |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
04:09 |
|
46 |
AGUIRRE INFANTE Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
04:10 |
|
47 |
RATHE Jacob |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
04:13 |
|
48 |
SANTOS MORENO Efren |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
04:19 |
|
49 |
WINN Chris |
AUS |
CANYON BICYCLES |
04:26 |
|
50 |
ANDERSON Edward |
USA |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
04:28 |
|
51 |
ENGLE Micah |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
04:28 |
|
52 |
GAGNE Julien |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
04:29 |
|
53 |
MARCOTTE Eric |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
04:39 |
|
54 |
ETXABE LETURIA Jokin |
ESP |
AEVELO |
04:42 |
|
55 |
HAIDET Lance |
USA |
AEVELO |
04:45 |
|
56 |
FRAYRE MOCTEZUMA Eder |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
04:49 |
|
57 |
RAMIREZ Dennis |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
05:00 |
|
58 |
GARIBAY CONTRERAS Orlando Trinidad |
MEX |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
05:10 |
|
59 |
CARMAN Ben |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
05:12 |
|
60 |
DIAZ Andrés |
COL |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
05:12 |
|
61 |
GUAMA DE LA CRUZ Bayron Patricio |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
05:14 |
|
62 |
HALTRICH Coulton |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
05:21 |
|
63 |
SNIPE GROVE Samuel Hunter |
USA |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
05:31 |
|
64 |
HARO Wilson |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
05:33 |
|
65 |
PATE Danny |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
05:45 |
|
66 |
CARTIER Alexis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
05:45 |
|
67 |
DE LUNA DAVILA Flavio Alejandro |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
05:50 |
|
68 |
CEPEDA Jefferson |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
05:52 |
|
69 |
BROWN Cortlan |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
05:54 |
|
70 |
BRADBURN Scott |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
06:02 |
|
71 |
BERRY Joshua |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
06:15 |
|
72 |
GERVAIS Laurent |
CAN |
AEVELO |
06:15 |
|
73 |
STITES Tyler |
USA |
AEVELO |
06:22 |
|
74 |
HERNANDEZ Michael |
USA |
AEVELO |
06:22 |
|
75 |
STEPHENS Austin |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
06:25 |
|
76 |
MORTON Angus |
AUS |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
06:29 |
|
77 |
MONTENEGRO Santiago |
ECU |
MOVISTAR-ECUADOR |
06:33 |
|
78 |
WARREN Taylor |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
06:34 |
|
79 |
RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
06:40 |
|
80 |
ALARCON CARES Pablo Andrés |
CHI |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:42 |
|
81 |
MENZIES Karl |
AUS |
CYLANCE CYCLING |
06:49 |
|
82 |
CASILLAS CARMONA Jhonatan |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:49 |
|
83 |
GARDNER Sean |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
06:50 |
|
84 |
SAMUEL Travis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
06:54 |
|
85 |
CORTE CORDERO Eduardo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
06:54 |
|
86 |
JOYCE Colin |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
06:57 |
|
87 |
FISHER Steve |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
06:57 |
|
88 |
RAVELO-AVILA Christhian |
COL |
303 PROJECT |
07:03 |
|
89 |
HOEHN Alex |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
07:33 |
|
90 |
CÔTÉ Pier-André |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
07:49 |
|
91 |
HENDERSON Greg |
NZL |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
07:49 |
|
92 |
BACA Antonio |
MEX |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:10 |
|
93 |
CLEMENCE Andrew |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
08:23 |
|
94 |
GOGUELY Jules |
USA |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
08:48 |
|
95 |
MASBOURIAN Nicolas |
CAN |
SILBER PRO CYCLING |
09:39 |
|
96 |
LAVERY Philip |
IRL |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
09:57 |
|
97 |
MCCULLOCH Brian |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
10:00 |
|
98 |
BURLEIGH Michael |
USA |
CANYON BICYCLES |
10:30 |
|
99 |
WOLFE Ben |
USA |
JELLY BELLY P/B MAXXIS |
11:06 |
|
100 |
NADON Marc-Antoine |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:26 |
|
101 |
O'BRIEN Conor |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
11:34 |
|
102 |
CLARKE Jonathan |
AUS |
UNITEDHEALTHCARE PROFESSIONAL |
11:36 |
|
103 |
SANTOYO GONZALEZ Jose Alfredo |
MEX |
CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED |
11:46 |
|
104 |
RICE Michael |
AUS |
AXEON HAGENS BERMAN |
11:47 |
|
105 |
LIVINGSTONE Peter |
AUS |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
11:56 |
|
106 |
FOUCHE James |
NZL |
MOBIUS FUTURE RACING |
14:06 |
|
107 |
YOUNG Eric |
USA |
RALLY CYCLING |
14:50 |
|
108 |
THIBAULT Jean-Denis |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
14:58 |
|
109 |
ZIMMER Matt |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
15:11 |
|
110 |
LEWIS Joseph |
AUS |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
15:19 |
|
111 |
FLAUTT Oliver |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
15:36 |
|
112 |
ZAVYALOV Innokenty |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
15:50 |
|
113 |
PETERMAN Jim |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
16:54 |
|
114 |
MCGEOUGH Cormac |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
16:59 |
|
115 |
RUPNIK Jure |
SLO |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
17:08 |
|
116 |
MURRAY Gavin |
USA |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
17:56 |
|
117 |
RHIM Brendan |
USA |
HOLOWESKO / CITADEL RACING P/B |
18:24 |
|
118 |
TORRACA Nicholas |
USA |
ELEVATE - KHS PRO CYCLING |
18:26 |
|
119 |
BRYFOGLE Agam |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
18:33 |
|
120 |
HOLT Ian |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
18:59 |
|
121 |
BARBERI Stefano |
BRA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
19:46 |
|
122 |
STAPLES Matthew |
CAN |
H&R BLOCK PRO CYCLING TEAM |
19:56 |
|
123 |
SAVRE Tim |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
20:00 |
|
124 |
LAZZAROTTO Marcos |
BRA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
20:35 |
|
125 |
FITCH Anthony |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLING T |
21:38 |
|
126 |
CRONYN Max |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
24:54 |
|
127 |
ZWART Wouter |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
25:21 |
|
128 |
ACKERMANN Maxwell |
USA |
GATEWAY HARLEY-DAVIDSON TREK U |
26:50 |
|
129 |
MCCORMACK Brendan |
USA |
CRCA/FOUNDATION |
28:01 |
|
130 |
CASSIN Charles |
USA |
303 PROJECT |
29:40 |
|
131 |
BACALA Joseph |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
30:23 |
|
132 |
GREIF David |
USA |
LANDIS/TREK |
32:12 |
|
133 |
GILLOTT Owen |
AUS |
STORCK-CCN DEVELOPMENT TEAM |
35:06 |
|
134 |
FOSTER Benjamin |
USA |
SUPPORT CLEAN SPORT/SEASUCKER/ |
35:31 |
|
135 |
WYMAN Chris |
USA |
PACIFIC PREMIER BANK CYCLIN6 T |
41:23 |
|